Snappad Hiway 8 - 4 Pack


Click Image to Enlarge

Additional Images
Product Information
Online Price:
$124.95

In Store Availability:
Call 865-908-3245

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
3400088
Mfr #:
HI8SP4
UPC:
874119000028
680266996059
Additional Information
 
The SnapPad package comes with four round jackpads for HWH systems with all 8 inch round leveling feet. Expand your RVs footprint easily and permanently with the HiWay 8 pack. **PLEASE NOTE - The only way to be 100% certain of SnapPad compatibility is to visually inspect your leveling system. 2-year manufacturer's warranty.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

RV SnapPad Fitlist
MakeModelYearTrim
Bigfoot4000 Series200640MH32ST
Coach HousePlatinum XL2010271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2011271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2017261XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2018261XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2019271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2019272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2020261XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2020272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2021271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2021271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2021272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2022261XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2022272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2022272XLFR
CoachmenCross Country200638DS
CoachmenCross Country Elite2003354MBS
CoachmenEpic20063480MH
CoachmenMirada2005300QB
DamonEscaper20003080
DamonIntruder2002375
DamonUltrasport20023677
DynamaxDynaquest2005260
DynamaxGrand Sport2006320SL
DynamaxGrand Sport GT Columbia2006340
FleetwoodBounder199834J
FleetwoodBounder200534F
FleetwoodTioga200523E
FleetwoodTioga200731M
Forest RiverReflection2000327S
Holiday RamblerEndeavor199837CDS
Holiday RamblerImperial199436W
Holiday RamblerImperial199940PBS
JaycoMelbourne201724L
NewmarKountry Star20033560M
NewmarMountain Aire20023778
NewmarMountain Aire20033778
NewmarMountain Aire20033781
NewmarMountain Aire20043560
NewmarMountain Aire20053778
NewmarMountain Aire20062240
NewmarMountain Aire20063570
NewmarScottsdale20033456
NewmarScottsdale20053457
RexhallAerbus20023950HLET
RexhallAerbus20033550BSL
RexhallAerbus20043550
TetonGrand XTR20003
ThorFour Winds Fun Mover200539D
ThorFour Winds Hurricane200534N
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200440B
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200540B
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200540E
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200640E
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200740B
TiffinAllegro Bay200437DB
TiffinAllegro Open Road200335DA
TiffinAllegro Open Road200935QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201034TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201035QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201036QSA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201130DA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201130GA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201132CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201134TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201135QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201232CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201232SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201234TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201235QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201236LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201330GA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201331SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201332CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201334TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201335QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201336LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201431SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201432CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201434TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201435QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201436LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201531SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201532CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201532SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201534TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201535QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201536LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201631SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201632SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201634PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201634TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201635QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201635QBH
TiffinAllegro Open Road201636LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201636UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201731MA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201731SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201732MA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201732SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201734PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201736LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201736UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201832SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201834PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201835QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201836LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201836UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201837LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201932SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201934PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201936LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201936UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202032SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202034PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202036LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202036UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202132SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202134PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202136LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202234PA
Triple EEmpress2004A3902FB
Western RVAlpine Coach199836SDS
Western RVAlpine Coach200036SDS
Western RVAlpine Coach200236FDDS
Western RVAlpine Coach200440FDTS
Western RVAlpine Coach200440MD
Western RVAlpine Coach200534FDDS
Western RVAlpine Coach200540FDTS
Western RVAlpine Coach200640FDTS
Western RVAlpine Coach200934FDDS
WinnebagoAdventurer199737RW
WinnebagoAdventurer199934V
WinnebagoAdventurer199935C
WinnebagoAdventurer199937G
WinnebagoAdventurer200037G
WinnebagoAdventurer200132V
WinnebagoAdventurer200135U
WinnebagoAdventurer200232V
WinnebagoAdventurer200235U
WinnebagoAdventurer200335U
WinnebagoAdventurer200338G
WinnebagoAdventurer200433V
WinnebagoAdventurer200435U
WinnebagoAdventurer200437B
WinnebagoAdventurer200438G
WinnebagoAdventurer200438R
WinnebagoAdventurer200533V
WinnebagoAdventurer200537J
WinnebagoAdventurer200538J
WinnebagoAdventurer200538R
WinnebagoAdventurer200538R
WinnebagoAdventurer200635A
WinnebagoAdventurer200635U
WinnebagoAdventurer200637B
WinnebagoAdventurer200735A
WinnebagoAdventurer200738T
WinnebagoAdventurer200835L
WinnebagoAdventurer200838T
WinnebagoAdventurer201132H
WinnebagoAdventurer201135P
WinnebagoAdventurer201137F
WinnebagoAdventurer201935F
WinnebagoAspect200930C
WinnebagoAspect201130C
WinnebagoAspect201228T
WinnebagoAspect201427K
WinnebagoAspect201427KMMH
WinnebagoAspect201430J
WinnebagoAspect201527K
WinnebagoAspect201530J
WinnebagoAspect201627K
WinnebagoAspect201630J
WinnebagoAspect201830J
WinnebagoBrave200432V
WinnebagoBrave200436M
WinnebagoChieftain199936L
WinnebagoChieftain200035U
WinnebagoItasca Cambria201230C
WinnebagoItasca Cambria201330C
WinnebagoItasca Cambria201430J
WinnebagoItasca Cambria201527K
WinnebagoItasca Cambria201530J
WinnebagoItasca Cambria201630J
WinnebagoItasca Ellipse200640FD
WinnebagoItasca Ellipse200640KD
WinnebagoItasca Ellipse200840TD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon200036LD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon200136CD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon200239QD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon200343HD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon200540AD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon200640KD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon200740FD
WinnebagoItasca Horizon201040FD
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200334H
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200434H
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200435G
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200536G
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200539K
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200636G
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200734H
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200734SH
WinnebagoItasca Meridian200736G
WinnebagoItasca Meridian201434H
WinnebagoItasca Navion201124J
WinnebagoItasca Navion2013IQ
WinnebagoItasca Navion201524G
WinnebagoItasca Navion201524V
WinnebagoItasca Navion2015IQ
WinnebagoItasca Navion201624V
WinnebagoItasca Navion201724J
WinnebagoItasca Navion201824D
WinnebagoItasca Navion201824J
WinnebagoItasca Navion201924D
WinnebagoItasca Suncruiser200235U
WinnebagoItasca Suncruiser200435U
WinnebagoItasca Suncruiser200438R
WinnebagoItasca Suncruiser200638J
WinnebagoItasca Suncruiser200735A
WinnebagoItasca Sunova200629R
WinnebagoItasca Sunova201133C
WinnebagoItasca Sunova201135J
WinnebagoItasca Sunrise200432V
WinnebagoItasca Sunrise200434D
WinnebagoItasca Sunstar201135F
WinnebagoJourney200036L
WinnebagoJourney200136GD
WinnebagoJourney200136LD
WinnebagoJourney200232T
WinnebagoJourney200239QD
WinnebagoJourney200334H
WinnebagoJourney200339QD
WinnebagoJourney200434H
WinnebagoJourney200436G
WinnebagoJourney200532T
WinnebagoJourney200534H
WinnebagoJourney200536G
WinnebagoJourney200539F
WinnebagoJourney200539K
WinnebagoJourney200632T
WinnebagoJourney200636G
WinnebagoJourney200636SE
WinnebagoJourney200639K
WinnebagoJourney200734SE
WinnebagoJourney200734SE
WinnebagoJourney200736G
WinnebagoJourney200736SE
WinnebagoJourney200739K
WinnebagoJourney DL200136GD
WinnebagoJourney DL200236DL
WinnebagoJourney DL200239QD
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie201731G
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie201731K
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie201831D
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie201831G
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie201931G
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie201931K
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie202026T
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie202126T
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie202131K
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie202226T
WinnebagoMinnie Winnie202231K
WinnebagoSightseer201133C
WinnebagoSightseer201133C
WinnebagoSpirit200931C
WinnebagoSpirit201731G
WinnebagoSpirit201831G
WinnebagoSpirit202031K
WinnebagoSpirit202131H
WinnebagoSpirit202226T
WinnebagoSpirit202231K
WinnebagoTour200640KD
WinnebagoTour200740KD
WinnebagoTour200840TD
WinnebagoUltimate Advantage199940J
WinnebagoUltimate Advantage200036C
WinnebagoUltimate Advantage200136C
WinnebagoUltimate Advantage200236C
WinnebagoUltimate Advantage200240J
WinnebagoUltimate Advantage200340K
WinnebagoUltimate Advantage200440DP
WinnebagoUltimate Freedom200240JD
WinnebagoUltimate Freedom200240WD
WinnebagoVectra200434TD
WinnebagoVectra200440AD
WinnebagoVectra200440KD
WinnebagoVectra200536RD
WinnebagoVectra200540AD
WinnebagoVectra200540KD
WinnebagoVectra200640KD
WinnebagoVectra200740TD
WinnebagoVectra200740TK
WinnebagoVectra200840KD
WinnebagoVectra200840TD
WinnebagoVectra Grand Tour1996WKM35WQ
WinnebagoVia201225R
WinnebagoVia201425T
WinnebagoVia202024P
WinnebagoView201524J
WinnebagoView201624L
WinnebagoView201624V
WinnebagoView201724J
WinnebagoView201824J
WinnebagoView201824V
WinnebagoView201924J
WinnebagoView201924V
WinnebagoView202124D
WinnebagoVista201126P
WinnebagoVista201130W
WinnebagoVista201136D